CIS Game Schedule/Results

TEAM WIN LOSE RANK
Blues
Gryphons
Marauders
Lions
Excalibur
Lancers
Mustangs
Gee-Gees
-
-
DATE TIME GYM HOME SCORE AWAY SCORE NOTES
Nov. 5 12:30PM 2 Gryphons 8 Lancers 34
Nov. 5 1:30PM 1 Blues 4 Excalibur 30
Nov. 5 1:30PM 2 Marauders 2 Mustangs 22
Nov. 5 2:30PM 3 Lions 14 Gee-Gees 19
-
Nov. 12 12:30PM 2 Lions 22 Mustangs 15
Nov. 12 12:30PM 3 Excalibur 31 Lancers 15
Nov. 12 1:30PM 1 Gee-Gees 15 Blues 20
Nov. 12 1:30PM 2 Gryphons 12 Marauders 4
-
Nov. 19 12:30PM 2 Blues 8 Lancers 34
Nov. 19 12:30PM 3 Gee-Gees 13 Mustangs 21
Nov. 19 1:30PM 1 Excalibur 30 Marauders 15
Nov. 19 1:30PM 2 Lions 6 Gryphons 14
-
Nov. 26 12:30PM 2 Gee-Gees Gryphons
Nov. 26 12:30PM 3 Lancers Marauders
Nov. 26 1:30PM 1 Mustangs Blues
Nov. 26 1:30PM 2 Excalibur Lions
-
Dec. 3 CYCLING CANADA
-
Dec. 10 CYCLING CANADA
-
Dec. 17 12:30PM 2 Lancers Lions
Dec. 17 12:30PM 3 Mustangs Gryphons
Dec. 17 1:30PM 1 Blues Marauders
Dec. 17 1:30PM 2 Gee-Gees Excalibur
-
Dec. 24 HOLIDAY BREAK
Jan. 31 HOLIDAY BREAK
-
Jan. 7 12:30PM 2 Gryphons Blues
Jan. 7 12:30PM 3 Marauders Lions
Jan. 7 1:30PM 1 Mustangs Excalibur
Jan. 7 1:30PM 2 Lancers Gee-Gees
-
Jan. 14 CYCLING CANADA
-
Jan. 21 12:30PM 2 Blues Lions
Jan. 21 12:30PM 3 Gryphons Excalibur
Jan. 21 1:30PM 1 Marauders Gee-Gees
Jan. 21 1:30PM 2 Mustangs Lancers
-
Jan. 28 12:30PM 2 Blues Excalibur
Jan. 28 1:30PM 1 Gryphons Lancers
Jan. 28 1:30PM 2 Marauders Mustangs
Jan. 28 3:30PM 1 Lions Gee-Gees
-
Feb. 4 12:30PM 2 Gee-Gees Blues
Feb. 4 12:30PM 3 Excalibur Lancers
Feb. 4 1:30PM 1 Lions Mustangs
Feb. 4 1:30PM 2 Gryphons Marauders
-
Feb. 11 ALL-STAR
-
Feb. 18 FAMILY DAY WEEKEND
-
Feb. 25 12:30PM 2 Blues Lancers
Feb. 25 12:30PM 3 Gee-Gees Mustangs
Feb. 25 1:30PM 1 Excalibur Marauders
Feb. 25 1:30PM 2 Lions Gryphons
-
Mar. 4 CYCLING CANADA
-
Mar. 11 March Break
-
Mar. 18 12:30PM 2 Rank #8 Rank #5 SFT2-1
Mar. 18 12:30PM 3 Rank #6 Rank #7 SFT2-2
Mar. 18 1:30PM 1 Rank #1 Rank #4 SFT1-1
Mar. 18 1:30PM 2 Rank #2 Rank #3 SFT1-2
-
Mar. 25 12:30PM 2 Loser SFT2-1 Loser SFT2-2 Bronze T2
Mar. 25 12:30PM 3 Winner SFT2-1 Winner SFT2-2 Gold T2
Mar. 25 1:30PM 1 Loser SFT1-1 Loser SFT1-2 Bronze T1
Mar. 25 1:30PM 2 Winner SFT1-1 Winner SFT1-2 Gold T1
-
DATE ___ TIME ___ GYM ___ HOME SCORE ___ AWAY SCORE ___ NOTES